Club

CODE NOM VILLE ZONE LIGUE DEPARTEMENT
26093230 USM Gagny gagny Z1 CRETEIL 093

Licenciés

Code Nom Prénom Date de naissance
0001 AGUENI Adam 16/03/05
0059 PINNA Rom 21/08/00
0075 AMIRI Badil 20/05/04
0077 AULARD Florian 03/01/00
0078 AULARD Pascal 03/04/69
0080 BAILLARGEAU Axel 02/10/03
0081 BASSIGNANI Ariane 20/10/91
0082 BASSIGNANI Clement 04/02/94
0083 BASSIGNANI Laurent 08/09/64
0084 BAUDRY Julie 29/09/95
0085 BELIGNE Julie 15/01/92
0086 BELLANGER Gwendoline 06/06/97
0087 BERRY Joffrey 23/03/95
0088 BERTIEAU Anthony 17/04/07
0089 BOUAYADI Myriam 17/12/97
0090 BREMAUD Luc 16/10/97
0091 CANET Dylan 29/04/00
0092 CAPERAA Adrien 25/06/94
0095 CIEBIEN Melanie 15/02/98
0098 CORNACCHIA Adrien 03/02/98
0099 CORNACCHIA Christiane 12/01/63
0100 CORNACCHIA Fabien 26/02/64
0105 DE OLIVEIRA Jaime 24/08/60
0106 DEFRANCE Arnaud 03/04/95
0110 DOS SANTOS Quentin 21/02/99
0111 FILLION Aude 28/04/88
0112 FILLION Jean Louis 15/08/20
0113 FILLION Valerie 25/12/66
0114 GAGNEPAIN Alex 05/04/00
0120 LIZANA Quentin 20/04/93
0121 LIZANA Tessa 04/04/98
0122 LIZANA Valerie 24/05/63
0123 LIZANA Yann 25/07/67
0125 MAAMAR Louis 14/04/00
0128 MORANNE Brigitte 30/08/63
0129 MORANNE Didier 01/07/63
0130 MORANNE Quentin 12/05/91
0131 MOUGAM Yomba O Neel 25/06/02
0135 PEROIS Ugo 02/04/04
0136 PINNA Jean Louis 11/03/59
0139 PIOFFRET Benoit 25/09/82
0140 POTIN Hippolyte 17/08/04
0141 POTIN Jules 08/07/00
0142 POUCHAIN Mathilde 27/01/96
0143 RAGGI Maxime 13/04/03
0144 ROTY Mehdy 14/09/03
0145 ROUSSEAU Baptiste 06/03/05
0146 ROUSSEAU Guillaume 30/11/95
0147 SANQUER Marc 30/06/82
0149 THOMAS Michael 27/11/66
0154 CLEMENT Aurelien 09/10/89
0155 CHAFFANJON Matthieu 22/04/98
0158 ILHAN Ozan 11/01/07
0159 MOUTIEZ Aymeric 27/02/06
0161 LAFEUILLE Aurelien 26/02/07
0163 AUGEREAU Laurent 26/05/97
0164 ACUTI Enzo 30/05/93
0166 LECOSSOIS Leandre 06/08/96
0169 HOUZE Romain 09/11/96
0173 MACH Pierre 07/04/61
0175 NORMAND Timoth 22/03/06
0177 BAUDEMONT Matthieu 09/07/03
0178 GINOUX Roman 05/08/02
0179 HOARAU Alexia 19/10/01
0180 MAZO Adele 14/03/02
0181 AKROUR Aubin 26/06/04
0182 CHENEVEZ Matthieu 17/04/09
0183 BORDAS Clement 18/06/07
0184 AVARE Julien 27/12/05
0185 JACQUELINE Guillaume 02/08/06
0186 GAUTIER Colin 10/07/07
0187 ADJLOUA Na 29/05/07
0188 RAGOT Tom 29/10/07
0189 BENLAHOUES-MASROUKI Lilian 19/07/08
0190 BISMUTH Yehouda-Nathan 11/09/05
0191 MAHMAH Lina 13/07/05
0192 MAHMAH Othmane 27/07/09
0193 SAFAR Ruben 03/11/08
0194 HOST-YVERT Mylan 04/08/06
0195 MBALA Bryan 21/04/92
0196 ANDRE Julien 24/01/82
0197 JOYEUX Fr 12/02/66