Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club EPEE FLEURET SABRE
ANGAD Indra CM Aubervilliers Escrime IB
BELNOUE Olivier CM Aubervilliers Escrime R IB R
BUQUET Antonin CM Aubervilliers Escrime R
DJITLI Roman CM Aubervilliers Escrime D
JOUVE Gildas CM Aubervilliers Escrime R R R
KOENIG Gregory CM Aubervilliers Escrime R NB R
REDOUANE Wassila CM Aubervilliers Escrime FR
SEIGNEUR Celine CM Aubervilliers Escrime R NB R
FOSSE Theodora CM Aubervilliers Escrime R R R
DENIS Charles CM Aubervilliers Escrime FD
BLAZE Anita CM Aubervilliers Escrime D
APPAVOUPOULLE Pascale CE d'Aulnay sous Bois NA FR
BERTHO Didier CE d'Aulnay sous Bois D
BERTRAND Dominique CE d'Aulnay sous Bois D
BERTRAND Jeremy CE d'Aulnay sous Bois FR
BONAVENTURE Theo CE d'Aulnay sous Bois R R R
BOUGOURD Romain CE d'Aulnay sous Bois FR
CAVANE Manfreid CE d'Aulnay sous Bois FR
CHATAIGNON Yohan CE d'Aulnay sous Bois D
DE LOOF Benjamin CE d'Aulnay sous Bois R D D
DHERBILLY Christine CE d'Aulnay sous Bois NB R NB
DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre CE d'Aulnay sous Bois FR D R
FAVIEZ Sandy CE d'Aulnay sous Bois D
FIGUERAS Manuel CE d'Aulnay sous Bois R
HARENDARCZYK Bastien CE d'Aulnay sous Bois D R
HARENDARCZYK Nathan CE d'Aulnay sous Bois FR
HARENDARCZYK Richard CE d'Aulnay sous Bois FR R
KUSIAK Anthony CE d'Aulnay sous Bois R R R
LACHAUX Martin CE d'Aulnay sous Bois D
LACROIX Jordan CE d'Aulnay sous Bois FR
LAROUBINE Gwendall CE d'Aulnay sous Bois D
LE NY Fabrice CE d'Aulnay sous Bois IB
MAUBON Bastien CE d'Aulnay sous Bois FR
MBENGUE Alioune CE d'Aulnay sous Bois D
MOREAUX Catherine CE d'Aulnay sous Bois R D R
NICOLAON Axel CE d'Aulnay sous Bois D
PHILIPPON Amandine CE d'Aulnay sous Bois R
RIGAUT Guillaume CE d'Aulnay sous Bois R D
ROBILLARD Nicolas CE d'Aulnay sous Bois FR
SCANDELLA Michel CE d'Aulnay sous Bois D
RIHI Ali CE d'Aulnay sous Bois D
MARTINE Thomas CE d'Aulnay sous Bois D D D
DORCE Carl CE d'Aulnay sous Bois R
KILO Clayde CE d'Aulnay sous Bois NB R
KIAVUE Ella CE d'Aulnay sous Bois IB
BEDIKIAN Chiraz A.c. Bobigny Escrime D
BENHAGOUGA Bilel A.c. Bobigny Escrime FR
BREDA Loic A.c. Bobigny Escrime D
DAUDE Tristan A.c. Bobigny Escrime FD
DE PAOLI Stephane A.c. Bobigny Escrime R
DEVILLERS Francois A.c. Bobigny Escrime D
GHOMARI Moatacem A.c. Bobigny Escrime FR
IZMIRLY Jad A.c. Bobigny Escrime D FD
KASSOU Hana A.c. Bobigny Escrime D
LALANDE Tom A.c. Bobigny Escrime D
LEFEBVRE Harold A.c. Bobigny Escrime R R R
TSANG Bryan A.c. Bobigny Escrime D D
TSANG David A.c. Bobigny Escrime D
TSANG Kelly A.c. Bobigny Escrime R
FAUCHEUX GABEREL Adrien A.c. Bobigny Escrime FD
PHILIS Michel A.c. Bobigny Escrime R D
MARIE Damien A.c. Bobigny Escrime R FR
DECK Marine AS Bondy NB
DECOOL Thierry AS Bondy D
DEHAIS Gerard AS Bondy D
IGNACE Pascal AS Bondy R R R
ISAMBART Gaelle AS Bondy R D
JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine AS Bondy FR D
LEMOIGNE Benjamin AS Bondy D
LOCHET Sylvestre AS Bondy D
MORETTE Bernard AS Bondy NB R
NGOM Mariem AS Bondy D FD
NGUYEN Manon AS Bondy R
NGUYEN Remi AS Bondy D D
REMBI Lauren AS Bondy D
REPUSSARD Raphael AS Bondy D
SENHADJI Elias AS Bondy D
SURLEVE Augustin AS Bondy D
TUFEU Thierry AS Bondy D
VERRIER Arnaud AS Bondy R D D
VERRIER Bernard AS Bondy R D
VERRIER Melanie AS Bondy R D
YAHIA Mariame AS Bondy R
FALLUT Jacky AS Bondy R R R
GRAS Didier C.s.m. Epinay Sur Seine R R NB
BELLEC Alain Salle D'armes Des Lilas R R R
AFONSO Adam CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan D
ALGISI Brice CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan R D D
AUTRIQUE Pierre Yves CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan D
BERTHELOMET Florian CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan R D
CUILLIER Florian CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan FR
HEBERT Francois CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan R
HEBERT Xavier CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan NB R D
MONPAYS Laurent CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan R R R
PEUPION Alexis CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan D
POPELIN Daniel CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan R R R
SOLDINI Gerard CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan R R R
HINGRE-BLANC Jennifer CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan R R R
COLIGNON Jules CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan R R R
GENEVIEVE Lynda CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan R
LOUYRIAC Pauline CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan R
GUSTIN Ronan CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan FR
FERREC Marc CE Jean Moret Livry Gargan R
ARTAUD Xavier CE de Noisy le Grand D
BARLOY Corentin CE de Noisy le Grand D
GENIN Aymerik CE de Noisy le Grand D
ZINI Aline CE de Noisy le Grand D
ZINI Roland CE de Noisy le Grand D D D
POUYET Patrick CE de Noisy le Grand NA D
EMMANUEL Adam S.o. Rosny Sous Bois D
LAVAZEC Francois S.o. Rosny Sous Bois R R R
MESSBERG Samuel S.o. Rosny Sous Bois D
NOURRI Tytiane S.o. Rosny Sous Bois D
PETR Adrian S.o. Rosny Sous Bois D
ALLIEZ Alain Cercle d'armes de Montreuil R
ALLIEZ Laurent Cercle d'armes de Montreuil R R
BOUDHIAFI DEFORGE Amine Cercle d'armes de Montreuil D
DERVIN Floreal Cercle d'armes de Montreuil D D
HESS Martine Cercle d'armes de Montreuil NB R R
LOQUEN Vincent Cercle d'armes de Montreuil D D D
MARTIN Diane Cercle d'armes de Montreuil D
BRULIARD Margaux CE de Villemomble R
COULON Benoit CE de Villemomble NB D
DION Alexandrine CE de Villemomble D
POUCHAIN Camille CE de Villemomble D
CHIRAC Noel CE de Villemomble R R R
BIDARD Martine C.e. De Saint Denis R R
PIANTONI Gilles C.e. De Saint Denis R D D
STRELETSKI Didier C.e. De Saint Denis R
NOBLET Jonas Les Trois Armes Du Bourget R
NOBLET Mathieu Les Trois Armes Du Bourget FR
MENARD Aymeric Les Trois Armes Du Bourget R
GOUSSARD Arthur CE Coubron D
GUIBERT Gabriel CE Coubron FD
AULARD Florian USM Gagny D
BASSIGNANI Clement USM Gagny R D FR
BASSIGNANI Laurent USM Gagny R D D
BAUDRY Julie USM Gagny FR
BELLANGER Gwendoline USM Gagny D
BERRY Joffrey USM Gagny R FR D
BREMAUD Luc USM Gagny D FD FD
CAPERAA Adrien USM Gagny D
CIEBIEN Melanie USM Gagny D
CORNACCHIA Adrien USM Gagny D FD
CORNACCHIA Christiane USM Gagny D
DE OLIVEIRA Jaime USM Gagny R FD D
DOS SANTOS Quentin USM Gagny D
FILLION Aude USM Gagny R D D
FILLION Jean Louis USM Gagny R R R
FILLION Valerie USM Gagny NB R R
MAAMAR Louis USM Gagny D
MORANNE Didier USM Gagny R
MORANNE Quentin USM Gagny R D D
PINNA Jean Louis USM Gagny R FD FD
POTIN Jules USM Gagny D
POUCHAIN Mathilde USM Gagny D
SANQUER Marc USM Gagny D
THOMAS Michael USM Gagny D
CLEMENT Aurelien USM Gagny R
MACH Pierre USM Gagny NA D